EL ALTAR DEL HOLOCAUSTO

15 de septiembre: Sevilla (Sala Hollander)
16 de septiembre: Almeria (La Cueva Almeria)
17 de septiembre: Benissa (CSL. D’ Associacions)
14 de octubre: Malaga TBC
15 de octubre: Talavera de la Reina (FLY to Manhatan)
27 de octubre: Guadalajara TBC
3 de noviembre: Oviedo (Wolfest)
10 de noviembre: Barakaldo (Pub Mendigo)
11 de noviembre: Burdeaux
12 de noviembre: Vitoria TBA
7 de diciembre: Toledo TBA
8 de diciembre: Medina del Campo (El Purgatorio)
9 de diciembre: Lisboa (Disgraça)
17 de febrero 2018: Granada (Boogaclub)
23 de febrero 2018: Pamplona (Infernu Taberna)
17 de marzo 2018: Mallorca TBA

JARDÍN DE LA CROIX

27 de octubre: Granada (Boogaclub) + DEVIANTE
28 de octubre: Málaga (Astral Fest) + TRUCKFIGHTERS + …
3 de noviembre: Zaragoza (El Zorro)
4 de noviembre: Berriz (Berrizko Kultur Etxea)
10 de noviembre: Alicante (Marearock) + PYRAMIDAL
11 de noviembre: Murcia (12 y Medio) + LE MUR + BAD CASSIDY
24 de noviembre: Valencia (Matisse) + ÀNTEROS
25 de noviembre: Barcelona (La [2] de Apolo) + ÀNTEROS
2 de febrero de 2018: Gran Canaria (La Choza) + WE WERE HEADING NORTH
3 de febrero de 2018: Tenerife (Aguere Cultural) + WE WERE HEADING NORTH


VIVA BELGRADO

29 de septiembre: Úbeda (Cafe Numero 31)
5 de octubre: Burgos (La Casa De Las Musas)
6 de octubre: Santander (Rockbeer Thenew)
7 de octubre: Oviedo (La Salvaje)
26 de octubre: Zamora (La Cueva Del Jazz)
27 de octubre: Pontevedra (Liceo Mutante)
16 de noviembre: Guadalajara (Arcadia Bar)
17 de noviembre: Donostia (KAOM Fest)
18 de noviembre: Iruña (CAVAS DISCO)
30 de noviembre: Murcia (Sala REM)
1 de diciembre: Valencia (Sala Matisse)
2 de diciembre: Teruel (El Sotano)
15 de diciembre: Granada (BOOGACLUB)
16 de diciembre: Málaga (Velvet Club)
13 de enero de 2018: Sevilla (SALA X)
26 de enero de 2018: Córdoba (Hangar)
27 de enero de 2018: Don Benito (The Rincón Pío Sound)

ÀNTEROS

20 de septiembre: Barcelona (Sala BeGood) + DOBLE CAPA
17 de noviembre: Donostia (KAOM Fest) + VIVA BELGRADO + MADELEINE + FETITXE
24 de noviembre: Valencia (Sala Matisse) + JARDÍN DE LA CROIX
25 de noviembre: Barcelona (La [2] de Apolo) + JARDÍN DE LA CROIX

AUDIOLEPSIA

12 de octubre: Albacete (Caribou)
13 de octubre: Guadalajara (Arcadia Bar)
14 de octubre: Don Benito (Rincón Pio Sound)
11 de noviembre: Barcelona (Sala BeGood)
6 de diciembre: Madrid (Wurlitzer)
7 de diciembre: Sevilla (Hollander)
8 de diciembre: Cádiz (Supersonic)
9 de diciembre: Almeria (La Cueva)

KAOM FEST 2017

17 de noviembre: Donostia (Convent Garden) VIVA BELGRADO + ÀNTEROS + FETITXE + MADELEINE


NORDIC GIANTS

15 de diciembre: Barcelona (La [2] de Apolo)
16 de diciembre: Madrid (Sala Taboo)

Deja un comentario

Top